ABAIARA
- Presidente: Erika Karina dos Santos Gonçalo
Vice-presidente: Cleide Sampaio de Figueiredo
Secretária: Maria Marilene Sampaio
Tesoureira: Ruthe Dantas Sampaio
Suplente: Janira Magalhães Silva Alves - Contato: (88) 8878-2868
ACARAÚ
- Presidente: Maria Adriana de Sousa
Vice-presidente: Maria Edice de Oliveira Andrade
Secretária: Arline Maria Florindo Rios
Tesoureira: Maria Simone Linhares Verçosa
Suplentes: Maria Edileusa de Araújo / Francisca Janaina Rodrigues de Vasconcelos - Contato: (88) 996539019
ARARIPE
- Presidente: Elisabete de Alencar Costa
- Vice-presidente: Rosiane Maria de Lima
- Secretária: Clotildes Benigna de Alencar Nunes Ramos
- Tesoureira: Eva Maria de Assis
- Suplentes: Maria Valtelice da Silva / Maria Eliene de Alencar Costa
ARNEIROZ
- Presidente: Maria Vanuza de Araújo Lô
- Vice-presidente: Regina Stella Cardoso Bezerra
- Secretária: Maria Celi de Morais Sobrinho
- Tesoureiro: Domingos Nunes Vieira
- Suplentes: Raimunda Ghyslaine Salviano Araújo / Ervelinne Bezerra de Araújo
ARACOIABA
- Presidente: Maria Claudete Soares dos Santos Pinho
- Vice-presidente: Débora Karine Alves de Albuquerque
- Secretário: Idalmi Pinho Guilherme
- Tesoureira: Ângela Maria Ferreira
- Suplentes: Herita Maciel Guedes / Simone Maciel Guedes
ASSARÉ
- Presidente: Maria Vanuza de Araújo Lô
- Vice-presidente: Regina Stella Cardoso Bezerra
- Secretária: Maria Celi de Morais Sobrinho
- Tesoureiro: Domingos Nunes Vieira
- Suplentes: Raimunda Ghyslaine Salviano Araújo / Ervelinne Bezerra de Araújo
AURORA
- Presidente: Cícero Edinaldo de Souza
- Vice-presidente: Maria Irivanete Passos Rangel
- Secretária: Cícera Vieira Alves
- Tesoureira: Suzane Leite de Morais Luna
- Suplentes: Aldemir Calixto Pinto / Francisca Leite Gonçalves
BAIXIO
- Presidente: Cosma Gomes da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Lúcia Ferreira Fideles
- Secretária: José Aldo Santos Ferreira
- Tesoureira: Damiana Duarte Ferreira
- Suplentes: Regina Célia Trigueiro / Maria Aparecida dos Santos Lopes
- Contato: (88) 99922-4176
BATURITÉ
- Presidente: Aurilene Ramos Semião Gaeta
- Vice-presidente: Maria Luiza Arruda Serafim
- Secretária: José Arimatea de Souza Pires
- Tesoureira: Maria Imaculada Marreiro
- Suplentes: Joana Angélica Galvão / Francisca Angeloni Ramos Simião
BARROQUINHA
- Presidente: Antônio Francisco de Souza
- Vice-presidente: Antônio José da Silva
- Secretária: Aurilene Benedito dos Santos Tavares
- Tesoureira: Francisca Valdirene de O. Nascimento
- Suplentes: Ronysvaldo Carvalho Fontenele / Antônio Ranilson Pereira de Araújo
- Contato: (88) 3623-1285 / (88) 98818-3186
BEBERIBE
- Presidente: Onésimo Remígio Leocádio
- Vice-presidente: Berenice Amorim Campos
- Secretário: Roberto Fagner da Costa Germano
- Tesoureiro: Raimundo Lima do Nascimento
- Contato: (85) 99797-7097
BOA VIAGEM
- Presidente: Antônio Ivandi Vieira da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Lucemi de Sales Facundo
- Secretário: Paulo Uchôa Carneiro
- Tesoureiro: Leandro Lobo Marinho
- Suplentes: Jéssica da Silva Diniz / Iranilson Oliveira do Nascimento
CAMOCIM
- Presidente: Miriam Alves da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Suely Sales de Carvalho
- Secretária: Felipe Ferreira Lima
- Tesoureiro: Neudson Carvalho das Chagas
- Suplentes: Francisca das Chagas Sousa Costa / Maria Fabiana de Oliveira dos Santos
- Contato: (88) 99619-3274
CARIDADE
- Presidente: Milton Magalhães
- Vice-presidente: Ismael de Abreu Vasconcelos
- Secretária: Ana Clécia Moreira
- Tesoureira: Ana Caroline Sousa Ambrósio
- Endereço: AV. Coronel Francisco Linhares, 40 – Centro
- Contato: (88) 99796-1396
CARIRÉ
- Presidente: Maria das Graças Souza Lopes
- Vice-presidente: Reginaldo Marques de Medeiros
- Secretária: Aucicléa Melo da Ponte Feijó
- Tesoureiro: Ariltes de Oliveira Martins
- Suplentes: Antônia Jocielma Mesquita Brito / Leonice Magalhães de Azevedo
- Contato: (88) 3646-1266 / (88) 98125-3615
CATARINA
- Presidente: Vanusa Martins Feitosa
- Vice-presidente: Joanice Rodrigues de Sousa
- Secretário: Cícero Pedrosa de Almeida
- Tesoureira: Vanderlanha Pedrosa de Oliveira
- Suplentes: Rita Celia Guedes Feitosa / Antônio Sergio Gonçalves
- Contato: (88) 98859-6265
CAUCAIA
- Presidente: Max Pessoa de Paula
- Vice-presidente: Milton Gadelha Menezes
- Secretária: Haline Maria da Silva Vasconcelos Rosa
- Tesoureiro: Humberto Rodrigues Albuquerque Junior
- Suplentes: Francisco Claudio da Costa Araújo / Ester Helena Nascimento dos Santos
- Contato: (85) 3342-9625 / (85) 98566-4562
CEDRO
- Presidente: Farbenia Teixeira de Arruda
- Vice-presidente: Antônio Clécio de Souza
- Secretária: Silvânia Clésia Matias de Souza Bezerra
- Tesoureiro: João Alexandre da Silva
- Contato: (88) 99930-9929
CHAVAL
- Presidente: Magnos Gleicio Souza Viana
- Vice-presidente: Antônia Maria Alves da Silva
- Secretária: Maria do Socorro Lira Silva Oliveira
- Tesoureira: Thais Teles do Nascimento
- Suplentes: Maria de Fátima do Nascimento Teixeira / Patrícia Alvez Rosa
- Contato: (88) 3625-1172 / (88) 98843- 4068
CHOROZINHO
- Presidente: João Eudes dos Anjos
- Vice-presidente: José Cleilson Coelho
- Secretária: Emanuelle Martins Gonzaga
- Tesoureiro: Alessandro Sousa Carvalho
- Suplentes: Rosângela Adeodato de Almeida / Sandra Maria Sales Pereira
- Contato: (85) 3319-1766 / (85) 99168-5460
FORTIM
- Presidente: Lindon Jonshon da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Claudomir Cardoso da Silva
- Secretária: Juscilene Carneiro Fernandes
- Tesoureiro: Roldinele de Oliveira
- Suplentes: Ilnar Cardoso da Silva Soares / Cláudia Regina de Alcântara
- Contato: (88) 99787- 8197
FORQUILHA
- Presidente: Margarida Maria de Souza
- Vice-presidente: Roberto Rodrigues Gonçalves
- Tesoureira: Raimunda Doralice Paiva de Souza
- Secretária: Maria do Socorro Martins Lopes
- Suplentes: Francisca de Fátima Martins Mel / Luciene Gomes de Carvalho
GRANJA
- Presidente: Adriana Fontenele de Barcelos
- Vice-presidente: Patrícia Veras de Oliveira
- Secretária: Raimunda Cardoso Sousa
- Tesoureira: Silvia Helena Batista de Araújo
- Suplentes: Marilena Frota Angelim Dias / Maria Tereza de Carvalho Dias dos Santos
- Contato: (88) 99934-4278
GROÍARAS
- Presidente: Roniele Carvalho
- Vice-presidente: Francisca Edilene Melo
- Secretária: Bruna Sabóia
- Tesoureira: Antônia Célia Ximenes
- Contato: (88) 98841-0896
HIDROLÂNDIA
- Presidente: Antônio Cláudio Rodrigues Bezerra
- Vice-presidente: Sara Jamille Mesquita Martins
- Secretária: Iracema Rosa Magalhães
- Tesoureira: Maria Elivaneide Mesquita Torres
- Contato: (88) 99421-8366
ICÓ
- Presidente: Alexandre Moura Gomes
- Vice-presidente: Karla Débora da Costa Lima
- Secretária: Jailma Batista Lima
- Tesoureira: Luiza Lopes de Carvalho
- Suplentes: Denaldo Cavalcante Parnaiba / Rosa Bezerra Viana Vieira
- Contato:(88) 99742-5646
IPU
- Presidente: Francisca Izelda de Sousa Lima
- Vice-presidente: Ana Paula de Azevedo Vasconcelos Freitas
- Secretária: Antônia Ivonete Castro Mororó
- Tesoureira: Antônia Cleide da Silva Lima
- Suplentes: Cleudia Ferreira de Araújo / Francisco Wendel César Braga de Sousa
- Contato: (88) 3683-1724 / (88) 99961-6724
ITAITINGA
- Presidente: Mônica Ferrer Cavalcante
- Vice-presidente: Yaponira Chaves do Nascimento
- Secretária: Joselina Machado Chagas
- Tesoureira: Nívia Rodrigues Barbosa
- Contato: (85) 98718-3554
ITATIRA
- Presidente: Francisco Jarbas Lobo de Mesquita
- Vice-presidente: Reginalda Alencar Cunha
- Secretária: Raimunda Alves do Nascimento
- Tesoureira: Maria do Carmo Lopes de Sousa
- Contato: (88) 98131-6084
ITAIÇABA
- Presidente: Luiz Ernandes dos Santos do Carmo
- Vice-presidente: Lúcia Helena Holanda da Silveira
- Secretária: Rosângela Maria Barbosa
- Tesoureira: Francisca Núbia Ferreira Barbosa
- Suplentes: Edailson Galdino Lima / José Ivanilson dos Santos
- Contato: (85) 98815-6435
JAGUARUANA
- Presidente: Maria Estenilda Oliveira
- Vice-presidente: Ana Tereza
- Secretária: Sinara Miline Silva Farias
- Tesoureiro: Raimundo Aglailson da Silva
- Suplentes: Francisca Andrea de Araújo / Francisco Glauber de Brito Silva
- Contato: (88) 99659-5145
JATI
- Presidente: Carla de Araújo Rodrigues
- Vice-presidente: Maria Edvalda Sobrinho
- Secretário: Paulo Roberto Nunes Diniz
- Tesoureira: Rosilene de Sousa Vidal
- Suplentes: Ambrosiane de Sousa dos Santos / Cícera Edna Gomes de Souza
MARTINÓPOLE
- Presidente: Francisco Leonardo Paiva de Moura
- Vice-presidente: Antônio Carlos Moura dos Santos
- Secretária: Maria Vilemar Barbosa Sampaio
- Contato: (88) 3627-1282
MILAGRES
- Presidente: Adelaide Malheiro Tavares Gomes Lins
- Vice-presidente: Maria Celiana Campos Aleixo Silva
- Secretária: Maria de Lourdes Belém
- Tesoureira: Josefa Laurentino Menezes
- Suplentes: Verlania Maria Furtado Chaves / Vanda Lúcia dos Santos Freitas
- Contato: (88) 99938-0852
MORAÚJO
- Presidente: Antônio Inácio Araújo
- Vice-presidente: José Arimatéia Araújo
- Tesoureiro: Grijaura Oliveira de Albuquerque
- Secretária: Rosilene Ferreira Machado
- Suplente: Antônio Severiano da Cunha Junior / Sheila Araújo Tavares
MORRINHOS
- Presidente: Francisco José Andrade
- Vice-presidente: José Auriscelio de Vasconcelos
- Secretário: Marcos Antônio de Maria
- Tesoureira: Maria Valcelina Laurindo
- Suplentes: Ana Lúcia de Oliveira / Manoel Valdimilson Vasconcelos
- Contato: (88) 99855-1864
NOVA OLINDA
- Presidente: Maria do Socorro Alves de Matos
- Vice-presidente: Francisca Valdenia Martins Belizario Lima
- Secretária: Vandemeyre de Oliveira Alves Alencar
- Tesoureiro: Lindomar Antônio de Oliveira
- Contato: (88) 99914-0767
OCARA
- Presidente: Antônio Bandeira Filho
- Vice-presidente: Leonilda Batista Lopes
- Secretária: Maria Neta De Oliveira
- Tesoureira: Marcia Cosme Ferreira
- Endereço: Travessa Antônio José Correia, S/N – Centro
- Contato: (85) 3322-1361
Pacatuba
- Presidente: Marta Rosária de Sousa
- Vice-presidente: Betânia Mateus Pereira
- Secretário: Antônio Marcos Moróro Alves
- Tesoureiro: Flavio da Silva Rodrigues
- Contato: (85) 98778-7505
PACAJUS
- Presidente: Francisco Jonas Lopes da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Erisvando Silveira de Almeida
- Secretário: José Abraão dos Santos Silva
- Tesoureira: Ana Maria Silva Dantas
- Suplentes: Antônia Silvia Dantas Verino / Francisco Enivandro Mesquita de Castro
PALHANO
- Presidente: Tamisia Morgado do Nascimento Silva
- Vice-presidente: Perpetua Eusanira de Oliveira
- Secretário: José Josimar Domingos da Silva
- Tesoureira: Maria Irineide da Silva Coelho
- Suplentes: Alex Sandro Soares da Silva / Maria Janilda dos Santos
PALMÁCIA
- Presidente: Ana Lucia de Araújo Rosendo
- Vice-presidente: Leôncio Pereira de Oliveira Neto
- Secretário: Antônia Meirilene Silva de Melo
- Tesoureiro: Antonieta Martins dos Santos
- Contato: (85) 99277-1926
PARACURU
- Presidente: José Eudásio Gomes
Vice-presidente: Nádja de Andrade e Silva Vieira
Secretária: Maria do Socorro Freire Rocha
Tesoureira: Maria do Socorro de Freitas da Silva
Suplentes: Marinete Batista dos Santos / Maria Ediny Mota da Silva
PARAMBU
- Presidente: Aldayr Melo Oliveira
- Vice-presidente: Paulo Roberto Pereira Santos
- Secretário: Osmar Pereira
- Tesoureiro: Ritcherlly Gonçalves
PEDRA BRANCA
- Presidente: José Girlan Melo Souza
- Vice-presidente: Francisco Moreira de Souza
- Secretária: Maria Eugênia do N. Cavalcante
- Tesoureira: Maria Francinete de Oliveira
- Contato: (88) 99855-0317
PEREIRO
- Presidente: Carlos Sérgio Alves dos Santos
- Vice-presidente: Francisco Joacir Rocha
- Secretária: Maria Celeste Paiva de França
- Tesoureiro: Geraldo Magela Vidal
- Endereço: Rua Projetada, S/N – Bairro Quatro Cantos
- Contato: (84) 99808-6909
POTENGI
- Presidente: Maria Eurilene de Brito
- Vice-presidente: Sandra Raquel Pereira de Freitas
- Secretária: Simone Guedes Alencar
- Tesoureira: Angela Maria Amarante da Silva
- Suplentes: Raimundo Rivaldo Rodrigues Feitosa / Rosiane Ferreira de Brito
RUSSAS
- Presidente: Alcivane da Silva Costa
- Vice-presidente: Maria Bernadete de Santiago Ribeiro
- Secretária: Zivalda da Silva Maia Paz
- Tesoureira: Lúcia Maria da Silva
- Suplentes: Rubia Maria Ferreira Batista / Alan Robson da Silva
SALITRE
- Presidente: Miguel Antônio da Silva
- Vice-presidente: Maria Everalda Rodrigues
- Secretária: Ana Valclécia Modesto Alencar
- Tesoureiro: Geraldo Enoque do Nascimento
- Suplentes: Maria Edilsa Ferreira Viana / Maria Leidjane de Sousa Alencar
SANTANA DO CARIRI
- Presidente: Wagna dos Santos Lima
- Vice-presidente: José Jefferson Feitosa Alves
- Secretária: Antônia Laurentino dos Santos
- Tesoureiro: Tarcisio Moreira de Alencar
- Suplentes: Cícero Ferreira Alves / Maurício de Nassau de Matos Sobreira
SANTANA DO ACARAÚ
- Presidente: Francisco Clemilton da Costa
- Vice-presidente: Ana Rozelene de Queiroz Alves
- Secretária: Maria Valneide da Silva
- Tesoureira: Terla Maria Vasconcelos
- Suplentes: Conceição de Maria F. da Cunha / Maria Valderli de Souza Feitosa
SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
- Presidente: Ana Soares de Abreu
- Vice-presidente: Raul Ribeiro Guimarães
- Secretário: Francisco Thiago Silva
- Tesoureira: Ana Cristina Morais Sampaio
- Suplentes: Silvia Helena Herculano Rocha / Raul Carneiro Gomes
- Contato: (85) 99272-4147
SOLONÓPOLE
- Presidente: Sebastiana Marques
- Vice-presidente: Wilker de Freitas Souza
- Secretária: Maria Elivanda de Souza
- Tesoureira: Eva Maria da Silva
- Suplentes: Maria Aldenoura Duarte Uchoa / Francisco Erivaldo Pinheiro
TAUÁ
- Presidente: Luiz Auci Oliveira Sousa
- Vice-presidente: Antônia Maria Gomes
- Secretária: Mirlandia Siqueira Araújo
- Tesoureiro: Leandro Alexandre Feitosa Antunes
- Suplentes: Gledson Shesman Medeiros Vital / Francisco Rogério Gomes Barros
UMIRIM
- Presidente: Sulamita Marques de Castro Viana
- Vice-presidente: Francisca Gardenia Paula Pereira
- Secretário: Francisco de Assis Pereira de Paula
- Tesoureira: Maria Izangela Oliveira de Sousa
- Suplentes: Francisca Gardenia Paula Pereira / Francisco de Assis Pereira de Paula
URUOCA
- Presidente: Maria das Graças Batista Lima
- Vice-presidente: Juscelino Rodrigues de Sales
- Secretária: Rita Maria da Silva
- Tesoureira: Maria das Graças Cardozo Vitorino
- Suplentes: Alexsandra Fonseca Matos de Sousa / Paurelia Albuquerque Barros
VARJOTA
- Presidente: Robson Miguel Lima Oliveira
- Vice-presidente: Maria de Jesus Soares Fernanda
- Secretária: Maria Leoniza Furtado Mesquita
- Tesoureiro: José Adail Pontes
- Contato: (88) 99636-5734